Juni 2019

KW Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
22
Kurs Junghunde
ab: 08:45 bis: 09:45
Kurs Welpen
ab: 10:00 bis: 11:00
Sporthundegruppe
ab: 11:30 bis: 13:00
Familienhundegruppe
ab: 15:30 bis: 17:00
Einrichten Agilitymeeting
ab: 17:00 bis: 20:00
Agilitymeeting
ab: 07:00 bis: 18:00
23
Kurse
ab: 14:00 bis: 22:00
A. Brülhart
ab: 09:00 bis: 15:30
Agility
ab: 17:00 bis: 22:00
Jugend & Hund
ab: 17:00 bis: 19:00
Sporthundegrupppe
ab: 19:00 bis: 22:00
PO Sanigruppe
ab: 14:00 bis: 16:00
Obedience
ab: 16:00 bis: 22:00
Rallye-Obedience Wettkampfgruppe
ab: 14:00 bis: 16:00
SpassSport
ab: 18:00 bis: 20:30
Kurs Junghunde
ab: 08:45 bis: 09:45
Kurs Welpen
ab: 10:00 bis: 11:00
Sporthundegruppe
ab: 11:30 bis: 13:00
Abendmehrkampf Sporthundegruppe
ab: 12:00 bis: 22:00
FamH Rally Obedience
ab: 07:45 bis: 09:15
Familienhundegruppe
ab: 09:30 bis: 11:00
Frisbeegruppe
ab: 13:00 bis: 17:00
24
Rally-Obedience Wettkampf
ab: 07:00 bis: 15:00
SCHASU J. Traber
ab: 14:00 bis: 16:00
Agility
ab: 17:00 bis: 22:00
Sporthundegrupppe
ab: 19:00 bis: 22:00
PO Sanigruppe
ab: 14:00 bis: 16:00
Obedience
ab: 16:00 bis: 22:00
Rallye-Obedience Wettkampfgruppe
ab: 14:00 bis: 16:00
SpassSport
ab: 18:00 bis: 20:30
Kurs Junghunde
ab: 08:45 bis: 09:45
Kurs Welpen
ab: 10:00 bis: 11:00
Sporthundegruppe
ab: 11:30 bis: 13:00
Familienhundegruppe
ab: 15:30 bis: 17:00
Frisbeegruppe
ab: 13:00 bis: 17:00
25
Kurse
ab: 14:00 bis: 22:00
Agility
ab: 17:00 bis: 22:00
Jugend Hund
ab: 17:00 bis: 19:00
Sporthundegrupppe
ab: 19:00 bis: 22:00
PO Sanigruppe
ab: 14:00 bis: 16:00
Obedience
ab: 16:00 bis: 22:00
Clicker-Gruppe
ab: 13:00 bis: 17:00
Rallye-Obedience Wettkampfgruppe
ab: 14:00 bis: 16:00
SpassSport
ab: 18:00 bis: 20:30
Kurs Junghunde
ab: 08:45 bis: 09:45
Kurs Welpen
ab: 10:00 bis: 11:00
Sporthundegruppe
ab: 11:30 bis: 13:00
FamH Rally Obedience
ab: 07:45 bis: 09:15
Familienhundegruppe
ab: 09:30 bis: 11:00
Frisbeegruppe
ab: 13:00 bis: 17:00
26
Kurse
ab: 14:00 bis: 22:00
Agility
ab: 17:00 bis: 22:00
Familienhundegruppe
ab: 19:30 bis: 21:00
PO Sanigruppe
ab: 14:00 bis: 16:00
Obedience
ab: 16:00 bis: 22:00
Rallye-Obedience Wettkampfgruppe
ab: 14:00 bis: 16:00
SpassSport
ab: 18:00 bis: 20:30
Kurs Junghunde
ab: 08:45 bis: 09:45
Kurs Welpen
ab: 10:00 bis: 11:00
Sporthundegruppe
ab: 11:30 bis: 13:00
Abendmobility
ab: 14:30 bis: 22:30
Frisbeegruppe
ab: 13:00 bis: 17:00

Legende

Klubhaus-Termine
Platz-Termine